Ergebnisse

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018

( 10.10.2017 / Rossenray, Kamp-Lintfort )

Luftgewehr stehend

Schützen

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Hirsekorn, Oliver540

Schüler (w)

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Matzkawitz, Xenia12321485

Altersklasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Pusch, Andreas1365787

Jugend (m)

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Küpker, Felix10231970

Luftgewehr aufgelegt

Damen II

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Kriegel, Heike1323919
2Poth, Stefanie13031102
3Grünewald, Nicole13021182

Damen III

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Hellriegel, Rosita15015247
2Dormann, Renate14813306
3van Elten, Hannelore14611372
4Brugmann, Agnes1427460
5Biedermann, Christel1386639
6Brugmann, Emmy1386709
7Görtz, Angelika13051047
8Vahnenbruck, Ruth124

Altersklasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Pusch, Andreas136787
2Reit, Günter Peter1345857

Senioren I

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Koziel, Franz-Peter15015199
2Nohner, Wilfried14712360
3Hellriegel, Heinz14611401
4Grigg, Franz1353711
5van Elten, Peter1334854

Senioren II

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Keil, Harald15015207
2Vahnenbruck, Karlheinz14914275
3Dormann, Adolf14813339
4Brugmann, Werner14712336
5Brugmann, Heinrich14611447
6Biedermann, Herbert1449455
7Jobs, Hans-Joachim1416492
8Domke, Kurt1374581

Luftgewehr angestrichen

Senioren I

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Nohner, Wilfried934660

Senioren II

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Dormann, Adolf999255
2Vahnenbruck, Karlheinz988359
3Brugmann, Heinrich967675
4Brugmann, Werner96

Kleinkaliber-Gewehr aufgelegt

Damen II

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Poth, Stefanie13342659
2Grünewald, Nicole10626553
3Kriegel, Heike996096

Damen III

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Hellriegel, Rosita13656553
2Brugmann, Agnes13026553
3van Elten, Hannelore12926553
4Görtz, Angelika12313461
5Dormann, Renate12226553
6Biedermann, Christel1056553
7Brugmann, Emmy996097

Altersklasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Reit, Günter Peter12344837
2Pusch, Andreas11714011

Senioren I

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Nohner, Wilfried14496553
2Koziel, Franz-Peter14381264
3Hellriegel, Heinz13862009
4Grigg, Franz13866553
5van Elten, Peter13816553

Senioren II

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Vahnenbruck, Karlheinz148136553
2Keil, Harald146116553
3Dormann, Adolf13956553
4Brugmann, Werner13876553
5Brugmann, Heinrich13242635
6Biedermann, Herbert13236553
7Domke, Kurt12826553
8Jobs, Hans-Joachim1093854

Kleingaliber-Gewehr angestrichen

Senioren II

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Vahnenbruck, Karlheinz9771489
2Dormann, Adolf9366553
3Brugmann, Heinrich8743429
4Brugmann, Werner8526553

Luftpistole

Senioren

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Brugmann, Hans-Peter12434242
2Jobs, Hans-Joachim1223791

Kleinkaliber-Sportpistole

offene Klasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Brugmann, Hans-Peter2528
2Fussenecker, Andreas2333
3Reit, Günter Peter1562

Großkaliber-Standardpistole

offene Klasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Roggenbach, Sascha2669
2Koziel, Franz-Peter2637
3Fussenecker, Andreas2536
4Bernsee, Enrico2519
5Wrembel, Manfred2446
6Isaak, Valeri2314
7Haak, Frank2282
8Joosten, Heinz-Theo2174
9Isaak, Andrej2123
10Wenz, Mirjam1963
11Grigg, Franz1942
12Wirt, Maxim1872

Ordonnanzgewehr Visier offen

offene Klasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Roggenbach, Sascha1778
2Isaak, Valeri1625
3Isaak, Andrej1573
4Haak, Frank1513
5Wrembel, Manfred1431
6Joosten, Heinz-Theo1421

Kleinkaliberpistole Freie

offene Klasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Domke, Kurt1871

Großkaliber-Sportpistole Zentralfeuer

offene Klasse

PlatzNamex10TeilerRinge
1Fussenecker, Andreas2241